S&S Realty & Loans Loan Services San Jose, CA US

S&S Realty & Loans

Your Trusted Partner in Real Estate & Home Loans.
  • manage_accounts
  •  Serving Across US
miscellaneous_services Service Offered
Financial & Legal Services,  Loan Services,  Mortgage Loan Services

Overview of S&S Realty & Loans

  • Experience

    5 Years in Business

  • Business owner name

    Soujanya Anubotu

  • Contact name

    Soujanya Anubotu

Services Offered by S&S Realty & Loans
  • Mortgage Loan Services
  • Home Loan Services
  • Commercial Loan Services
  • Residential Loan Services
  • Commercial
  • Refinance
  • VA
  • Home Equity Loan
  • Purchase
  • Investment Property loan
  • Home Loans
  • Conventional
  • Mortgage Refinance
  • DSCR
  • Bank Statement
  • HELOC
  • Debt Consolidation Loan Services
  • 1099 Mortgage
  • Bank Statement Loan
  • Best Mortgage Rates
  • Bridge Loan
  • Buy Before You Sel
  • Buy-down
  • BuyBeforeYouSell
  • California Mortgage Lender
  • DPA
  • First-Time Homebuyer
  • HELOAN
  • Home Equity Financing
  • Mortgage Broker
  • Mortgage Lender
  • Mortgage Pre-Approval
  • No Closing Cost Refinance
  • QM
  • Rental Property Financing
  • residentia
  • Self-Employed Loan
  • Zero Cost Refinance
Stay Connected

Get instant updates on new services, Special offers, Business opportunities and announcements.

By Joining, you will receive updates and promotional communications.

Send your requirement on WhatsApp now
Areas Served in US by S&S Realty & Loans

Key Business Information of S&S Realty & Loans

Licence Number
  • 2610741
Languages Known
  • Telugu
  • English
  • Hindi
  • Telugu
  • English
  • Hindi
Specialized in
  • Residential Properties
  • Luxury Homes
  • First-Time Home Buyer's Specialist
Properties Dealing With
  • House/Homes
  • Residential
  • Rental
My Core Strengths
  • Trusted Agents
  • Mortgage Loan Calculation
Specialized in
  • Mortgage Loan Services
  • Home Loan Services

About S&S Realty & Loans

SS Realty & Loans, led by Soujanya Anubotu, provides comprehensive real estate and mortgage solutions designed to simplify the home buying, selling, and financing process. With a client-first approach, the company helps individuals and families navigate every stage of their real estate journey—from finding the perfect property to securing the right loan options. Combining market expertise, personalized guidance, and a commitment to transparency, SS Realty & Loans empowers clients to make informed decisions that align with their financial and lifestyle goals. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, an experienced investor, or looking to refinance, the team is dedicated to delivering seamless service and trusted results.

Review for S&S Realty & Loans in San Jose, CA

Write Review

0/1500
check_circle

Thank you for your posting review. People reply on great reviews like yours to find the service. Your review will be published after verification.

check_circle

Thank you for your posting review. People reply on great reviews like yours to find the service. Your review will be published after verification.

Facebook posts by S&S Realty & Loans

Loan Services Latest Blogs & Articles

Turning Homeownership Dreams Into Reality: Understanding the Mortgage Journey in New York, NY
Loan Services

Turning Homeownership Dreams Into Reality: Understanding the Mortgage Journey

For many individuals and families, buying a home is one of life's most significant milestones. It's more than a financial in...

Continue reading
Home Loans Made Simple: What Every Buyer Should Know in New York, NY
Loan Services

Home Loans Made Simple: What Every Buyer Should Know

Buying a home can be exciting, but it can also feel overwhelming—especially for first-time buyers. From mortgage terminology...

Continue reading
Building a Strong Financial Future Through Smart Home Financing in New York, NY
Loan Services

Building a Strong Financial Future Through Smart Home Financing

A home is often the largest purchase a person will make in their lifetime. That's why choosing the right financing solution ...

Continue reading

Loan calculator suite

  • EMI
  • Eligibility
  • Affordability
Loan Amount:
$50K$2M
Annual rate:
4%36%
Loan tenure:
1year30 years
Monthly payment $2,740
Total interest
$566K
57% of total
Total repayment
$986K
over 30 years
Principal Amount
$ 1,185,035
Interest Payable
$ 1,799,988
Monthly Gross Income:
$2K$30K
Existing monthly debts:
05k
Expected rate:
4%12%
Credit score range:

You may qualify for

$456K

Based on 30yrs terms

Max monthly EMI $2,540
Debt-to-income ratio
38%
Healthy range
Monthly gross income:
$2K$30K
Down payment saved:
0500k
Expected rate:
4%12%
Other monthly debts:
010k

You can afford up to

$520K

home purchase price

Loan amount needed
$460K
after 12% down
Est. monthly payment
$3,009
P&I only · 30-yr

* 36% DTI guideline. Excludes tax, insurance, HOA.

Get the Best Loan Services Providers
Share your info, receive the contact details in few seconds
arrow_drop_down

Hi, please verify your phone number

Send OTP as

OTP has been send to your Mobile Number

Start receiving responses by verifying your number! verified numbers add to the authenticity of your user profile and service providers will get in touch with their best quotes. Change Phone Number

thumb_up

Thank you for your Intrest. we will contact you soon.

Stay Connected With Us

Join our official channel to receive the latest updates, special offers, new service postings from providers, business opportunities, and important platform announcements.
Disclaimer:
By joining our channel, you agree to receive regular updates including promotional offers, featured services from providers, newly posted requirements, business recommendations, platform announcements, and other related communications from our platform. You can leave the channel anytime.

Related Searches

Explore More Similar Listings

Loan Services in nearby Neighborhoods

Popular cities

Featured Links

Free ListingAdvertise
Sulekha AppIt’s faster & better
Open in App